Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 132
     Profile contains photos: 24
     In Memory: 40
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 36
     Military Service: 33
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 132    Newest Members: 127    Latest Comments: 101  


Ronnie Alexander   
Judy Allen (Jennings)    
Pam Armstrong   
Harlene Baker (Akin)    
Betty Barber (Kemp)    
Mary Ann Barnett (Harrawood)
Charles Barnette     
Rosalyn Beaver (Hawks)   
Sharyn Beck (Wilson)   
Mike Bledsoe ('64)    
Bob Boggess    
Dr. John Bonson    
Sandra Gayle Bowman (Burk)    
Tom Boyd
Charlene (Peg) Boyer (Booth)   
Rose Marie Brady (Pegram)   
Jan Brasher (Littrell)   
Donna Brewster ('64)  
Betty Bullock (Romano)
Cathy Camp    
Jack Camp    
Helen Sue Carman (Crafton)  
Dr. Bobby Carney   
Suzie Castleman (Bailey)    
Richard Chandler
Randy Cheatham
John Clayton   
John Cloar   
Steve Cole    
Carolyn Coppedge (Stoppenhagen)   
Larry Couch   
Tommy Coughlin
Carolyn Cox (Jones)
Carl Cude     
Barry Dickerson
Ronnie Dingledine     
Richard Dolbeer    
Sandra Drouin (Carter)
Karen Dunlap (Winberry)   
Judy Engle (Herron)    
Lyda Kay Ferree    
Sharon Fesmire (Cotton)   
Randy Fields   
Cindy Fleming (Cawthon)   
Tommy Fly    
Pat Freeman (Little)   
Skip Funk    
Fred Gerson
Emily Jean Gilbert   
Joe Gilbert    
Linda Gilbert (Lunsford)  
Yvette Gilbert (Hagy)
Laura Gowan (Foote)  
Wesley Grace    
Don Graves    
Kenny Grissom     
Steve Hamilton     
Penny Harrington    
Anne Hathcote (Parker)   
Tom Hawks   
Bill Hays
Rudy Hays    
George Hearn    
Eleanor Helms (Wood)   
John Helms    
Charles B. Hickerson Jr.
Al Highfill     
Lana Hill (Anderson)   
John Hiscox
Suzanne Holder (Fitch)   
Frances Hollowell (Wiley)   
Angela Holmes (Kee)
Terry Holmes (Bott)   
Mitchell Holt     
Tom Homsley   
Gary Hoskins
Ann Humphrey (Bankston)    
Dianne Jacobs (Wilson)    
Lena Belle James (Stephenson)   
John Jennings    
Evelyn Johnsey (England)   
Alice Johnson (Tulley)   
David K. Johnson    
Glenn Johnson    
Diane Jones (Fradella)    
Betsy King   
Yelena Lane (van den Bosch)    
Beverly Lanier (McBryde)   
Tommye Latham
Kathy Lawrence (Moore)    
Mack Leftwich    
Barb Lesh (Borleske)   
Douglas Leyh
Barbara Elaine Liggett (Keltner)   
Connie Long (Johnson)
Shirley Maness (Jones)   
Talmus Markham    
Diallina Marshall (Gilbert)
Michael R. Marshall     
Patsy McFarland (Crowley)   
Linda McGee (Clayton)   
Dr. Joe McGrath   
Carol Medlin    
Robert Medlin   
Mary Ann Metts (Martin)   
Patsy Milam (Rogers)
Joanna Miller    
Frank Mooney    
Harry L. Moore Jr.
Sandra Mullins (Ayers)    
Truman Murray   
Nora Noe (Alexander)   
Melva O'Neal (Wilkins)
Glenda Palmer (Gordon)   
Saundra Parish (Dolbeer)    
Beverly Pate (Booth)    
Randy Pettigrew
Donna Petty (Benning)   
Sarah Pickens (McClendon)    
Johnny Polk    
Carl Porter     
Jimmy Porter   
Bobby Pounds    
Charles Pounds    
Clayton Powell (Powell)    
Alex Powers
Jane Prince
Joyce Ray (Shearin)   
John Reitzammer    
Jeanne Replogle (Blacknall)  
David Rice
Johnnie Lee Robertson
William "Billy" Robinson
Patricia Ross (Gideon)   
John Rucker    
John Rukavina  
Renee Russell (Pate)
Rusty Russell
Buddy Sadler    
Sandra Shelton (Hutchinson)    
Cecille Siler (Hammond)   
Russell (Buddy) Siler    
Charles P. Smith     
John H. Smith   
John Raleigh III Smith
Warren (Buddy) Smith   
William Terry Smith    
Roy Gene Spencer     
John Thomas Stephenson
Stanley Stephenson
Gail Stewart (Cleek)   
Patsy Stewart (Diggs)
Charles Strong
James Sumners    
Ole Syvertsen (Briseid)   
Jane Tankersley (Roberts)   
Paula Tate (Brereton)   
Charles E. Taylor   
Charles P. Taylor    
Brenda Teague (Fredette)
JoRica Teague (Moore)   
Tommy Teague ('64)   
Jo Anne Terapell (Nicholson)   
Sharron Thompson (Barrett)   
Jesse Thurmond    
Carol Van Dyke (Kuthumi)   
John Wallin    
Andrew Wang
Bart Warner    
Dr. Rod Webb   
Mary Ann Webb    
Jean Wheat (Guy Gaustad)   
David Whetstone   
Patsy White (Camp)    
Blake Williams   
Carol Williams (Curtis)   
Rachel Williams (Fry)    
Jo Wimberly (Scott)   
John Wimberly    
Janet Wood (Platin)   
Sarah Wray    
Kenneth Wyatt   
Linda Yates (Truex)    
Mary Yelverton (Heldelberg)
Dorothy Young (Miller)   
Tom Young     

Guest Members

Thomas Allen, Jr. ('61) (Allen)   
Bill Barnes ('61)   
Pepper Bray (Coach) (And G. G. )   
Dick Bruer ('61)     
Jack Calhoon ('64)   
Donna Carter ('67) (Hodge)
Don Castleman ('59)
Carolyn Cheek ('59) (Cansler)  
Fran Clements ('64) (Nixon)    
Judy Fishman ('64) (Littrell)   
Cindie Freeman ('64) (Haynie)   
Peggy Hahn ('60) (Rahkola)
Libby Herron ('64) (Knight)   
Barbara Hinton ('61) (Farmer)   
Doris Latham ('62) (Toole)   
Wink Martindale ('51)   
Jack Massey ('64)   
Suzanne Mitchell ('64) (Barnes)   
Aubrey Oliver ('62)
Don Oller ('58)   
Buddy Patey   
Mimi Roland ('64) (Allen)   
Philip Smith ('62)    
Shery Stovall ('62)   
Joyce Sutton (Price)
Buddy Ware ('64)    
Gail Way (Mapes)   
Susan Williams ('64) (Jeffries)   
Annie Wilson ('64) (Scott)   
Edyth Worthy   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.